Homestay Coordinators

North

Kim Ferguson

Kim Ferguson

506-543-5719
  • Bathurst High School
Gail Morrow

Gail Morrow

506-212-0226
  • Bonar Law Memorial School
Sally Frees

Sally Frees

506-685-0780
  • Dalhousie Regional High School
Tracy Russell

Tracy Russell

506-626-1244
  • James M. Hill Memorial High School
Kim McAllister

Kim McAllister

506-622-1801
  • Miramichi Valley High School
  • North & South Esk Regional High School
Margaret Geraghty

Margaret Geraghty

506-753-9923
  • Sugarloaf Senior High School

East

Jacqueline Little

Jacqueline Little

506-233-8420
  • Bernice MacNaughton High School
Jill Daniels

Jill Daniels

506-863-9930
  • Bessborough School
  • Birchmount School
  • Hillcrest School
  • Lewisville Middle School
  • Maplehurst Middle School
  • Queen Elizabeth School
Diane Bustin

Diane Bustin

506-872-3736
  • Harrison Trimble High School
Malcolm Stewart

Malcolm Stewart

506-229-2892
  • J.M.A. Armstrong High School
  • Petitcodiac Regional School
Marc McGeachy

Marc McGeachy

506-866-0980
  • Moncton High School
Sherry McCluskey

Sherry McCluskey

506-227-2058
  • Riverview High School
Pam Sheridan

Pam Sheridan

506-381-8243
  • Tantramar Regional High School

South

Matthew Kernighan

Matthew Kernighan

506-754-2930
  • Fundy Middle and High School
Chris Rendell

Chris Rendell

506-333-3962
  • Hampton High School
Sana Nearing

Sana Nearing

506-651-3402
  • Harbour View High School
Lisa Blizzard

Lisa Blizzard

506-333-6893
  • Kennebecasis Valley High School
  • Rothesay High School
Arthur Sisk

Arthur Sisk

arthur.sisk@nbed.nb.ca
  • Princess Elizabeth School
Maureen Desmond

Maureen Desmond

506-651-3402
  • Saint John High School
Angela Calder

Angela Calder

506-654-7574
  • Simonds High School
Pege Peters

Pege Peters

506-467-1877
  • Sir James Dunn Academy
  • St. Stephen High School
Marijke Blok

Marijke Blok

506-654-8212
  • St. Malachy's Memorial High School
Rhoda Wilson

Rhoda Wilson

506-432-5782
  • Sussex Regional High School

West

Nancy Dickson

Nancy Dickson

506-328-7843
  • Carleton North High School
  • Hartland Community School and Carleton North
Angela James

Angela James

506-328-7843
  • Carleton North High School
  • Hartland Community School and Carleton North
Liane Nicholson

Liane Nicholson

506-440-8499
  • Fredericton High School
John Hamilton

John Hamilton

506-292-3536
  • George Street Middle School
Marco LeBlanc

Marco LeBlanc

  • John Caldwell School
Pam Harvey

Pam Harvey

506-999-2809
  • Leo Hayes High School
Sean Newlands

Sean Newlands

  • Nackawic High School
Larry Wood

Larry Wood

506-476-7634
  • Oromocto High School
Debbie Lutes

Debbie Lutes

506-323-1414
  • Woodstock High School